Computer Science Students




Class of 2019



Corbin Bethurem
Econ/Film Studies Dual
CS Sequence




Lucy Berman
CS Major




SuYoung Choi
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Caroline Chou
CS Major




Frank (Tre) Gonzales
CS Major




Mengting Huang
CS/Science & Mgmt Dual




Patrick McDonough
CS Major




Devang Patel
CS Major





Class of 2018



Maia Adar
Math Major
CS Sequence




Collin Barraugh
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Jasen Choi
CS/Econ Dual




Mikaela Connell
CS Major




Kevin Cunanan
CS Major




Lauren Dorsey
EEP Major
CS Sequence




Xiangyu Fu
CS/Econ Dual




Victor Ginelli
Physics Major
CS Sequence




Katherine Hill
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Daniel Lai
CS Major




Mengzhe Li
CS/Phil Dual




Julia McCarthy
CS Major




Alexander Mitchell
CS Major




Aman Raghuvanshi
CS/Econ Double




Abigail Schantz
CS/Econ double




Julia Seacat
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Andrew Segre
CS Major




Devin Shim
CS/Econ Dual




Phoebe Shum
Econ Major
CS Sequence



Peter Tilton
CS Major




Yulang Wang
CS/Econ Dual




Evan Yates
CS/Econ Dual




Wenhao Zhang
Econ/Math Dual
CS Sequence





Class of 2017



Farhan Attamimi
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Matthew Aven
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Michael Boggess
CS/Math Double




Saharai Cante
Nueroscience Major
CS Sequence




Kevin Castro
Physics/Math Double
CS Sequence




Justin Chan
CS major




Anders Chaplin
CS/Econ Dual




Aidan Cheng
CS major




Julien Chien
CS Major




Wyatt Cooper
CS/Biophysics Dual




Kayla Flaten
CS Major




Anant Jaitha
CS Major




Iain Laufer
Neuroscience Major
CS Sequence




Rachel Lee
CS/PPE Double




Nicholas Lillie
CS/Econ Dual




Daniel Morkovine
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Robert Moore
PPE Major
CS Sequence




Matthew Mulligan
Math/Physics Double
CS Sequence




Xiaoyang Qian
CS/Econ Double




Andrew Sheets
CS/PPE Deouble




Xueling Sun
CS/Film Studies Dual




Alexander Waggoner
Math Major
CS Sequence




Matthew Williams
CS Major





Class of 2016



Andrew Atwong
CS/Econ Dual




Gabriel Ayala
CS/Econ Dual




Ellis Butterfield
CS/Econ Dual




Caleb Case
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Daniel Cogan
CS Major




Anthony Davanzo
CS/Econ Dual




Marcellus Demer
CS Major




Remy Guercio
CS/Econ Dual




Thomas Hague
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Salar Hajimirsadeghi
CS major




Rachelle Holmgren
CS Major




Michael Irvine
PPE Major
CS Sequence




Samuel Jackson
CS Major




Kyle Johnson
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Manav Kohli
CS Major




Huakai Liao
CS/Psychology Double




Kari Linder
Psychology Major
CS Sequence




Iris Liu
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Dhruv Manchala
CS major




Amit Maor
CS/Econ double




Dan Obermiller
CS Major




Maxwell Sacks
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Alessandra Savino
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Oliver Seifert
CS Major




Melody Sue
Science & Management Major
CS Sequence





Class of 2015



Christian Ayala
Econ/Math Dual
CS Sequence




Sian Chai
Econ/Accounting Major
CS Sequence




Erin Chavanne
CS Major




Ben Goldberg
CS/Econ Double




Ji Young Huh
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Liyang Li
Physics Major
CS Sequence




Sam Malagon
CS/Math Dual




Phillip North
Math Major
CS Sequence




Dante Quazzo
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Joe Romano
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Erika (SeungYeon) Sa
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Tiffany Su
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Garrett Wells
CS Major




Grant Yang
CS/Econ Dual




Soyeon "Nikki" Yea
Econ/Math Dual
CS Sequence





Class of 2014



Evan Casey
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Grant Gaither
Neuroscience Major
CS Sequence




Tyler Holland
Psychology Major
CS Sequence




Ana Kakkar
CS/Econ Dual




Nathan Levine
CS Major




Philip Liao
CS/Psych Dual




Helen Liu
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Joe Newbry
Econ Major
CS Sequence




Bryn Nisbet
Molecular Bio Major
CS Sequence




Josh Rael
CS Major




Pooja Reddy
CS, Psychology Dual




Muskan Sachdeva
Math/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




John Shaughnessy
Math Major
CS Sequence




Will Sippl
Sci&Mgmt Major
CS Sequence




Charles Spinosa
CS Major




Donald Tan
Biology Major
CS Sequence




Jaanhvi Vaidya
Neuroscience Major
CS Sequence





Class of 2013



Sean Adler
CS/Econ Dual




Amanda da Silva
CS/Econ Dual




Orlan Davies
CS/Econ Dual




Sumaiya Hashmi
CS/Neuroscience Double




Neal Kemp
CS Major




Stephen Langdon
Econ-Engineering Major
CS Sequence




Jiaxin Liu
CS/Econ Double




Sean McQueen
CS/Econ Dual




Juan Medina
Econ and Engineering Major
CS Sequence




Parth Padgaonkar
Ling/CogSci Major
CS Sequence




Amer Shalan
Econ Major
CS Sequence





Class of 2012



Alex Berman
History/Econ Dual
CS Sequence




Elliot Godzich
CS Major




Aaron Haas
Math/Physics Dual
CS Sequence




Andrew Kishino
Philosophy Major
CS Sequence





Class of 2011



Kevin Burke
Econ Major; CS Sequence




Chrysanthia Cheung-Lau
Spanish Major; CS Sequence




David Cook
Econ Major; CS Sequence




Bryce Gerard
Econ Major; CS Sequence




Eric Scott
Econ Major; CS Sequence




Ryan Weaver
CS Major




Arielle Zuckerberg
Phil, Public Affairs Major; CS Sequence



Class of 2010



Jacob Heller
CS Major




Max Mautner
Math Major; CS Sequence




Miles O'Connell
CS Major




Josh Siegel
Econ Major; CS Sequence




Manuel Wudka-Robles
Psych Major; CS Sequence





Class of 2009



Corey Hadden
Psych/Phil Dual; CS Sequence


Nicholas Rattazzi
CS Major


Andrew Robb
CS Major


John Sloat
CS Major


Thomas Spiller
Econ Major; CS Sequence



Class of 2008



Ian Hafkenschiel
Econ Major; CS Sequence


Sean McGregor
CS/EEP Dual


Laura Ragan
Econ Major; CS Sequence


David Shriver
Econ Major; CS Sequence


Kevin Williams
Econ Major; CS Sequence



Class of 2007



Dave Han
CS Sequence


Arjun Lall
Econ Major; CS Sequence


Ryan Wilson
PPE Major; CS Sequence



Class of 2006



Aaron Arvey
CS/Math Double



Class of 2005



Wesley Battle
Math Major; CS Sequence


James Kirschner
CS Major


Michael O'Brien
Math/Physics Double; CS Sequence



Class of 2004

Information for 2004 and earlier is not presented here.



Maintained by Art Lee (alee at cmc dot edu).
Last modified . . .